变位"hysa" - 瑞典语变位

Conjugation of have (Export PDF)

瑞典语"hysa"变位

Infinitiv
瑞典语
  • hysa
Preteritum
瑞典语
  • hyste
Perfekt
瑞典语
  • har hyst

Indikativ

Presens

jag
hyser
du
hyser
han/hon/den/det
hyser
vi
hyser
ni
hyser
de
hyser

Preteritum

jag
hyste
du
hyste
han/hon/den/det
hyste
vi
hyste
ni
hyste
de
hyste

Perfekt

jag
har hyst
du
har hyst
han/hon/den/det
har hyst
vi
har hyst
ni
har hyst
de
har hyst

Pluskvamperfekt

jag
hade hyst
du
hade hyst
han/hon/den/det
hade hyst
vi
hade hyst
ni
hade hyst
de
hade hyst

Futurum

jag
ska hysa; kommer (att) hysa
du
ska hysa; kommer (att) hysa
han/hon/den/det
ska hysa; kommer (att) hysa
vi
ska hysa; kommer (att) hysa
ni
ska hysa; kommer (att) hysa
de
ska hysa; kommer (att) hysa

Find out the most frequently used verbs in 瑞典语.